Affiliate Members

Affiliate Members - Alphabetical list

AFFILIATE WEBSITE AFFILIATE NAME | CATEGORY
5Iron
Consultants
   
AaSys Group
Consultants
   
ABA Insurance Services
Insurance
   
Adams and Reese LLP
Legal Services
   
Agri-Access
Lending/Business Development
   
Alexander Thompson Arnold CPAs
Accounting
   
All Covered
Cyber Security
   
Ascensus
Comptuters/Software
   
Argent Trust
Investments
   
Baker Donelson
Legal Services
   
The Baker Group
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Balch & Bingham LLP                                  Legal Services
   
Bankers Healthcare Group
Lending/Business Development
   
Banks Street Partners
Investments/Investment Banking
   
BBVA Compass
Correspondent Banking Services
   
Better Business Bureau MS
Consumer Protection
 

BKD, LLP
Accounting

   
Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLP
Legal Services
   
Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC
Legal Services
   
Butler Snow LLP
Legal Services
   
C Spire
Telecommunications/Cloud Services
   
Cantor Fitzgerald
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Accounting
   
CenterState Bank
Correspondent Banking Services
   
Chubb Group of Insurance Companies
Insurance
   
Compensation Advisors
Consultants
   
Confluent Strategies
Consultants
   
Construction Inspection Service, LLC
Real Estate/Construction Inspection
   
Copeland Cook Taylor & Bush, P.A.
Legal Services
   
Corporate Benefit Strategies, Inc.
Consultants
 
CRA Partners (Senior Crimestoppers)
CRA Solutions
   
Crescent Mortgage Company
Mortgage Finance/Lending
   
Crews & Associates, Inc.
Investments/Investment Banking
   

CrossCheck Compliance
Consultants

   
Crowe LLP
Accounting
   
Deluxe Strategic Sourcing
Forms, Checks, Promotional Items
   
Duncan-Williams, Inc.
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Earl R. Whaley and Company
Insurance
   
Eclipse Brand Builders
Facility Planning
   
Equias Alliance
Consultants
   
FEDCorp, Inc.
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Federal Home Loan Bank of Dallas
Finanical Intermediary
   
Federal Protection Inc.
Security Services
 
Fenimore, Kay, Harrison & Ford, LLP
Legal Services
   
FI Strategies
Consultants
   
FIG Partners, LLC
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Financial Institution Service Corp.
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Finastra
Telecommunications/Cloud Services
   
Fiserv
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Grantham Poole
Accounting
   
Gulf Guaranty Life Insurance Company
Insurance
   
Hamilton Mortgage Corporation
Mortgage Finance/Lending
   
Harland Clarke
Checks/Checking Products
   
Headrick Signs & Graphics, Inc. Headrick Signs & Graphics, Inc.
Signage/Image Management
   
Hederman Brothers, LLC
Printing/Direct Mail
 
High Cotton
Printing/Direct Mail
   
HORNE LLP
Accounting
   
ICBA Services Network
Banking and Payments Technologies
   
INTEGRA Software Systems
Comptuters/Software
   
Integrity Business Services
Insurance
   
Intermix Technologies
Communications/Networking
   
Jack Henry & Associates
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Jones Walker LLP
Legal Services
   
Keystate Captive Management
Captive Insurance
   
KOL Systems/Diebold Nixdorf
Electronic Banking Services
   
Labarre Associates
Facility Planning
   
Lawrence Printing Co., Inc.
Printing/Direct Mail
   
LEVEL5, LLC
Facility Planning
   
Mauldin & Jenkins
Accounting
 
McGlinchey Stafford PLLC
Legal Services
   
Mississippi Economic Council
State Chamber of Commerce
   
Mississippi Home Corporation
Mortgage Finance/Lending
   
Mississippi Valley Title
Title Insurance
   
Mitchell McNutt & Sams
Legal Services
   
Mitchell Signs, Inc.
Signage/Image Management
   
Nail McKinney P.A.
Accounting
   
National Community Investment Fund
Investments/Investment Banking
   
NCR Corporation
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Office Depot-MBA Purchasing Program
Office Supplies
   
Olsen Palmer
Investments/Investment Banking
 
Performance Trust Capital Partners
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Porter Keadle Moore, LLP
Accounting
   
Premier Insights, Inc.
Consultants
   
Promontory Interfinancial Network
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Q2
Consultants
   
Raymond James
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Red Hawk Fire & Security
Security Services
   
Reynolds, Bone & Griesbeck, PLC
Accounting
   
Riley, Caldwell Cork & Alvis
Legal Services
   
Ross & Yerger
Insurance
   
  Saltmarsh, Cleaveland & Gund
Accounting
   
Sawyers & Jacobs, LLC
Consultants
   
SBS Cybersecurity
Consultants
   
ServisFirst Bank
Correspondent Banking Services
 
  Shazam, Inc.
Electronic Banking Services
   
Silas Simmons, LLP
Accounting
   
  Smith Shellnut Wilson, LLC
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Sones and White
Legal Services
   
Southeastern Commercial Finance, LLC
Lending/Business Development
   
Southern Administrators
Employee Benefits
   
Stockett and Thomas
Employee Benefits
   
T. E. Lott & Company, PA
Accounting
   
Texas Capital Bank
Correspondent Banking Services
   
The Independent Bankers Bank
Correspondent Banking Services
   
TLJ Partners, Inc.
Insurance Consulting
   
Travelers
Insurance
 
Triumph Mortgage
Mortgage Finance/Lending
   
Upchurch Telecom & Data, Inc.
Telecommunications
   
USDA Rural Development
Government Lending
   
Velocity Solutions, LLC
Banking/Payment Technologies
   
Ventis Consulting, LLC
Consultants
   
Vining Sparks, IBG, L.P.
Investments/Investment Banking
   
Vizaline, LLC
Lending/Business Development
   
Watkins & Eager PLLC
Legal Services
   
Williams Weiss Hester & Co., PLLC
Accounting
   
Wilson & Biggs PLLC
Accounting